Make us your homepage

 

UNICEF Open

UNICEF Open
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
2Aisam-Ul-Haq Quresh/Jean-Julien Rojer
2Aisam-Ul-Haq Quresh/Jean-Julien Rojer
3Frantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
4Scott Lipsk/Leander Paes
WCFrantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
WCRobert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
WCIvan Dodi/Marcelo Melo
LLMartin Emmric/Michael Kohlmann
Xavier Maliss/Dick Norman
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Xavier Maliss/Dick Norman
Mariusz Fyrstenber/Marcin Matkowski
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Robin Haas/Jarkko Nieminen
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Santiago Gonzale/Christopher Kas
Gilles Mulle/Olivier Rochus
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Benoit Pair/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Alejandro Fall/Santiago Giraldo
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
1Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
2Aisam-Ul-Haq Quresh/Jean-Julien Rojer
2Aisam-Ul-Haq Quresh/Jean-Julien Rojer
3Frantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
4Scott Lipsk/Leander Paes
WCFrantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
WCRobert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
WCIvan Dodi/Marcelo Melo
LLMartin Emmric/Michael Kohlmann
Xavier Maliss/Dick Norman
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Xavier Maliss/Dick Norman
Mariusz Fyrstenber/Marcin Matkowski
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Robin Haas/Jarkko Nieminen
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Santiago Gonzale/Christopher Kas
Gilles Mulle/Olivier Rochus
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Juan Sebastian Caba/Dmitry Tursunov
Benoit Pair/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Johan Brunstro/Philipp Marx
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Alejandro Fall/Santiago Giraldo
Benjamin Becke/Philipp Petzschner
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
News
Scores
Finals Completed
123
S. Errani,
R. Vinci (2)
636
M. Kirilenko,
N. Petrova winner
466
N. Petrova (8) winner66
U. Radwanska (Q)43
R. Lindstedt,
H. Tecau (1)
67 7
J. Sebastian,
D. Tursunov winner
36 1
Past Winners

There are no past winners available.

Tournament Info
Location: s-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Surface: grass
Dates: June 17 - 23, 2012
Prize Money: $ 735,553
Tournament Schedule (EST)
DateTime (EST)