Make us your homepage

 

AEGON International

AEGON International
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
4Treat Hue/Oliver Marach
WCMariusz Fyrstenber/Marcin Matkowski
WCMarcel Granoller/Marc Lopez
WCMatthew Ebde/Donald Young
WCColin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
WCJamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
WCJamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Jonathan Erlic/Andy Ram
Carlos Berloc/Yen-Hsun Lu
Frantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Daniele Braccial/Andreas Seppi
Eric Butora/Jamie Murray
Steve Darci/Mikhail Kukushkin
Fabio Fognin/Frank Moser
Dominic Inglo/Jonathan Marray
Dominic Inglo/Matteo Marrai
Dominic Inglo/Jonathan Marray
Pablo Anduja/Albert Ramos
Daniele Braccial/Andreas Seppi
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Santiago Gonzale/Christopher Kas
Matthew Ebde/Donald Young
Gilles Mulle/Olivier Rochus
Benoit Pair/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Pablo Anduja/Albert Ramos
Paul Hanle/Julian Knowle
Jonathan Erlic/Andy Ram
Matthew Ebde/Donald Young
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
3Colin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
4Treat Hue/Oliver Marach
WCMariusz Fyrstenber/Marcin Matkowski
WCMarcel Granoller/Marc Lopez
WCMatthew Ebde/Donald Young
WCColin Flemin/Ross Hutchins
WCJamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
WCJamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Jonathan Erlic/Andy Ram
Carlos Berloc/Yen-Hsun Lu
Frantisek Cerma/Filip Polasek
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
Robert Lindsted/Horia Tecau
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Alex Bogomolov Jr/James Cerretani
Daniele Braccial/Andreas Seppi
Eric Butora/Jamie Murray
Steve Darci/Mikhail Kukushkin
Fabio Fognin/Frank Moser
Dominic Inglo/Jonathan Marray
Dominic Inglo/Matteo Marrai
Dominic Inglo/Jonathan Marray
Pablo Anduja/Albert Ramos
Daniele Braccial/Andreas Seppi
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Santiago Gonzale/Christopher Kas
Matthew Ebde/Donald Young
Gilles Mulle/Olivier Rochus
Benoit Pair/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Mikhail Elgi/Denis Istomin
Pablo Anduja/Albert Ramos
Paul Hanle/Julian Knowle
Jonathan Erlic/Andy Ram
Matthew Ebde/Donald Young
Jamie Delgad/Ken Skupski
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
News
Scores
Finals Completed
123
L. Huber,
L. Raymond (4)
4
N. Llagostera,
M. Jose winner
5
A. Seppi (3)32
A. Roddick (6) winner66
A. Kerber (5)735
T. Paszek winner567
Past Winners

There are no past winners available.

Tournament Info
Location: Eastbourne, England
Surface: grass
Dates: June 18 - 23, 2012
Prize Money: €896,159
Tournament Schedule (EST)
DateTime (EST)