Make us your homepage

 

XXV SNAI Open - Internazionali Femminili di Tennis di Palermo

XXV SNAI Open - Internazionali Femminili di Tennis di Palermo
Women's DoublesWomen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
2Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
4Elena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCElena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCJulia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Claudia Giovin/Madalina Gojnea
Sandra Klemenschit/Valeria Savinykh
Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Julia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Maria Elena Cameri/Karin Knapp
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Stephanie Bengso/Nicole Clerico
Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Silvia Soler-Espinos/Carla Suarez Navarro
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Nastassja Burnet/Anastasia Grymalska
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Alexandra Cadant/Teodora Mircic
Estrella Cabeza Candel/Anna Tatishvili
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
2Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
4Elena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCElena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCJulia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Claudia Giovin/Madalina Gojnea
Sandra Klemenschit/Valeria Savinykh
Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Julia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Maria Elena Cameri/Karin Knapp
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Stephanie Bengso/Nicole Clerico
Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Silvia Soler-Espinos/Carla Suarez Navarro
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Nastassja Burnet/Anastasia Grymalska
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Alexandra Cadant/Teodora Mircic
Estrella Cabeza Candel/Anna Tatishvili
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
Women's DoublesWomen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
2Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
4Elena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCElena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCJulia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Claudia Giovin/Madalina Gojnea
Sandra Klemenschit/Valeria Savinykh
Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Julia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Maria Elena Cameri/Karin Knapp
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Stephanie Bengso/Nicole Clerico
Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Silvia Soler-Espinos/Carla Suarez Navarro
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Nastassja Burnet/Anastasia Grymalska
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Alexandra Cadant/Teodora Mircic
Estrella Cabeza Candel/Anna Tatishvili
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
1Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
2Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
2Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
3Renata Voracov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
4Elena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCElena Bovin/Alize Cornet
WCJulia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Claudia Giovin/Madalina Gojnea
Sandra Klemenschit/Valeria Savinykh
Catalina Castan/Mariana Duque-Marino
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Julia Cohe/Tamaryn Hendler
Maria Elena Cameri/Karin Knapp
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Stephanie Bengso/Nicole Clerico
Vera Dushevin/Edina Gallovits-Hall
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Silvia Soler-Espinos/Carla Suarez Navarro
Maria Kondratiev/Sophie Lefevre
Ekaterina Dzehalevic/Oksana Kalashnikova
Nastassja Burnet/Anastasia Grymalska
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Alexandra Cadant/Teodora Mircic
Estrella Cabeza Candel/Anna Tatishvili
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER