Make us your homepage

 

AEGON Classic

AEGON Classic
Women's DoublesWomen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Francesca Schiavone
2Sabine Lisicki
3Daniela Hantuchova
4Roberta Vinci
5Jelena Jankovic
6Mona Barthel
7Christina McHale
8Ekaterina Makarova
9Marina Erakovic
10Sorana Cirstea
11Iveta Benesova
12Tamira Paszek
13Su-Wei Hsieh
14Timea Babos
15Elena Baltacha
16Eleni Daniilidou
WCMelanie South
WCSamantha Murray
WCTara Moore
QVera Dushevina
QAbigail Spears
QJie Zheng
QAlison Riske
QAndrea Hlavackova
QNoppawan Lertcheewakarn
QMichelle Larcher de Brito
QMelanie Oudin
QGrace Min
LLSesil Karatantcheva
Garbine Muguruza Blanco
Alberta Brianti
Casey Dellacqua
Melinda Czink
Stephanie Dubois
Stephanie Foretz Gacon
Anne Keothavong
Michaella Krajicek
Mirjana Lucic
Virginie Razzano
Anastasia Rodionova
Tamarine Tanasugarn
Elena Vesnina
Andrea Hlavackova
Ana Jovanovic
Alla Kudryavtseva
Anna Tatishvili
Alexandra Panova
Ayumi Morita
Urszula Radwanska
Alexandra Cadantu
Laura Robson
Olivia Rogowska
Kai-Chen Chang
Heather Watson
Misaki Doi
Bojana Jovanovski
Irina Falconi
Lesia Tsurenko
Paula Ormaechea
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Francesca Schiavone
2Sabine Lisicki
3Daniela Hantuchova
4Roberta Vinci
5Jelena Jankovic
6Mona Barthel
7Christina McHale
8Ekaterina Makarova
9Marina Erakovic
10Sorana Cirstea
11Iveta Benesova
12Tamira Paszek
13Su-Wei Hsieh
14Timea Babos
15Elena Baltacha
16Eleni Daniilidou
WCMelanie South
WCSamantha Murray
WCTara Moore
QVera Dushevina
QAbigail Spears
QJie Zheng
QAlison Riske
QAndrea Hlavackova
QNoppawan Lertcheewakarn
QMichelle Larcher de Brito
QMelanie Oudin
QGrace Min
LLSesil Karatantcheva
Garbine Muguruza Blanco
Alberta Brianti
Casey Dellacqua
Melinda Czink
Stephanie Dubois
Stephanie Foretz Gacon
Anne Keothavong
Michaella Krajicek
Mirjana Lucic
Virginie Razzano
Anastasia Rodionova
Tamarine Tanasugarn
Elena Vesnina
Andrea Hlavackova
Ana Jovanovic
Alla Kudryavtseva
Anna Tatishvili
Alexandra Panova
Ayumi Morita
Urszula Radwanska
Alexandra Cadantu
Laura Robson
Olivia Rogowska
Kai-Chen Chang
Heather Watson
Misaki Doi
Bojana Jovanovski
Irina Falconi
Lesia Tsurenko
Paula Ormaechea
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
Women's DoublesWomen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Francesca Schiavone
2Sabine Lisicki
3Daniela Hantuchova
4Roberta Vinci
5Jelena Jankovic
6Mona Barthel
7Christina McHale
8Ekaterina Makarova
9Marina Erakovic
10Sorana Cirstea
11Iveta Benesova
12Tamira Paszek
13Su-Wei Hsieh
14Timea Babos
15Elena Baltacha
16Eleni Daniilidou
WCMelanie South
WCSamantha Murray
WCTara Moore
QVera Dushevina
QAbigail Spears
QJie Zheng
QAlison Riske
QAndrea Hlavackova
QNoppawan Lertcheewakarn
QMichelle Larcher de Brito
QMelanie Oudin
QGrace Min
LLSesil Karatantcheva
Garbine Muguruza Blanco
Alberta Brianti
Casey Dellacqua
Melinda Czink
Stephanie Dubois
Stephanie Foretz Gacon
Anne Keothavong
Michaella Krajicek
Mirjana Lucic
Virginie Razzano
Anastasia Rodionova
Tamarine Tanasugarn
Elena Vesnina
Andrea Hlavackova
Ana Jovanovic
Alla Kudryavtseva
Anna Tatishvili
Alexandra Panova
Ayumi Morita
Urszula Radwanska
Alexandra Cadantu
Laura Robson
Olivia Rogowska
Kai-Chen Chang
Heather Watson
Misaki Doi
Bojana Jovanovski
Irina Falconi
Lesia Tsurenko
Paula Ormaechea
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Francesca Schiavone
2Sabine Lisicki
3Daniela Hantuchova
4Roberta Vinci
5Jelena Jankovic
6Mona Barthel
7Christina McHale
8Ekaterina Makarova
9Marina Erakovic
10Sorana Cirstea
11Iveta Benesova
12Tamira Paszek
13Su-Wei Hsieh
14Timea Babos
15Elena Baltacha
16Eleni Daniilidou
WCMelanie South
WCSamantha Murray
WCTara Moore
QVera Dushevina
QAbigail Spears
QJie Zheng
QAlison Riske
QAndrea Hlavackova
QNoppawan Lertcheewakarn
QMichelle Larcher de Brito
QMelanie Oudin
QGrace Min
LLSesil Karatantcheva
Garbine Muguruza Blanco
Alberta Brianti
Casey Dellacqua
Melinda Czink
Stephanie Dubois
Stephanie Foretz Gacon
Anne Keothavong
Michaella Krajicek
Mirjana Lucic
Virginie Razzano
Anastasia Rodionova
Tamarine Tanasugarn
Elena Vesnina
Andrea Hlavackova
Ana Jovanovic
Alla Kudryavtseva
Anna Tatishvili
Alexandra Panova
Ayumi Morita
Urszula Radwanska
Alexandra Cadantu
Laura Robson
Olivia Rogowska
Kai-Chen Chang
Heather Watson
Misaki Doi
Bojana Jovanovski
Irina Falconi
Lesia Tsurenko
Paula Ormaechea
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER