Make us your homepage

 

Kremlin Cup

Kremlin Cup
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
2Elena Vesnin/Ekaterina Makarova
3Nuria Llagostera Vive/Sania Mirza
3Sania Mirz/Nuria Llagostera Vives
4Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
WCAnastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Jill Crayba/Eva Hrdinova
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Karolina Pliskov/Kristyna Pliskova
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
Anastasia Frolov/Margarita Gasparyan
Darya Kustov/Olga Savchuk
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Anna-Lena Groenefel/Kveta Peschke
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Anastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
Natalie Grandi/Vladimira Uhlirova
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Alize Corne/Alicja Rosolska
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
2Elena Vesnin/Ekaterina Makarova
3Nuria Llagostera Vive/Sania Mirza
3Sania Mirz/Nuria Llagostera Vives
4Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
WCAnastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Jill Crayba/Eva Hrdinova
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Karolina Pliskov/Kristyna Pliskova
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
Anastasia Frolov/Margarita Gasparyan
Darya Kustov/Olga Savchuk
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Anna-Lena Groenefel/Kveta Peschke
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Anastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
Natalie Grandi/Vladimira Uhlirova
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Alize Corne/Alicja Rosolska
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
2Elena Vesnin/Ekaterina Makarova
3Nuria Llagostera Vive/Sania Mirza
3Sania Mirz/Nuria Llagostera Vives
4Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
WCAnastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Jill Crayba/Eva Hrdinova
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Karolina Pliskov/Kristyna Pliskova
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
Anastasia Frolov/Margarita Gasparyan
Darya Kustov/Olga Savchuk
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Anna-Lena Groenefel/Kveta Peschke
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Anastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
Natalie Grandi/Vladimira Uhlirova
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Alize Corne/Alicja Rosolska
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
1Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
2Elena Vesnin/Ekaterina Makarova
3Nuria Llagostera Vive/Sania Mirza
3Sania Mirz/Nuria Llagostera Vives
4Ekaterina Makarov/Elena Vesnina
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
4Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
WCAnastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Jill Crayba/Eva Hrdinova
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Karolina Pliskov/Kristyna Pliskova
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Nadia Petrov/Maria Kirilenko
Anastasia Frolov/Margarita Gasparyan
Darya Kustov/Olga Savchuk
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Lindsay Lee-Water/Megan Moulton-Levy
Anna-Lena Groenefel/Kveta Peschke
Darija Jura/Katalin Marosi
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Anastasia Rodionov/Galina Voskoboeva
Yaroslava Shvedov/Katarina Srebotnik
Natalie Grandi/Vladimira Uhlirova
Raquel Kops-Jone/Abigail Spears
Alize Corne/Alicja Rosolska
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER