Make us your homepage

 

UNICEF Open

UNICEF Open
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
WCAndreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
WCFlavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Stephanie Bengso/Daniella Jeflea
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Kveta Peschk/Katarina Srebotnik
Kateryna Bondarenk/Shahar Peer
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Akgul Amanmuradov/Nina Bratchikova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Alize Corne/Pauline Parmentier
Kiki Berten/Arantxa Rus
Indy De Vroom/Demi Schuurs
Laura Robso/Heather Watson
Eleni Daniilido/Rika Fujiwara
Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
Andreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Andrea Hlavackov/Galina Voskoboeva
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Alexandra Cadant/Liga Dekmeijere
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
WCAndreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
WCFlavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Stephanie Bengso/Daniella Jeflea
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Kveta Peschk/Katarina Srebotnik
Kateryna Bondarenk/Shahar Peer
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Akgul Amanmuradov/Nina Bratchikova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Alize Corne/Pauline Parmentier
Kiki Berten/Arantxa Rus
Indy De Vroom/Demi Schuurs
Laura Robso/Heather Watson
Eleni Daniilido/Rika Fujiwara
Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
Andreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Andrea Hlavackov/Galina Voskoboeva
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Alexandra Cadant/Liga Dekmeijere
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
Men's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's SinglesMen's DoublesMen's SinglesWomen's DoublesWomen's Singles
Seeds
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
WCAndreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
WCFlavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Stephanie Bengso/Daniella Jeflea
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Kveta Peschk/Katarina Srebotnik
Kateryna Bondarenk/Shahar Peer
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Akgul Amanmuradov/Nina Bratchikova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Alize Corne/Pauline Parmentier
Kiki Berten/Arantxa Rus
Indy De Vroom/Demi Schuurs
Laura Robso/Heather Watson
Eleni Daniilido/Rika Fujiwara
Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
Andreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Andrea Hlavackov/Galina Voskoboeva
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Alexandra Cadant/Liga Dekmeijere
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
1Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
2Sara Erran/Roberta Vinci
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
3Anabel Medina Garrigue/Arantxa Parra Santonja
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
4Irina-Camelia Beg/Monica Niculescu
WCAndreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
WCFlavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Stephanie Bengso/Daniella Jeflea
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Kveta Peschk/Katarina Srebotnik
Kateryna Bondarenk/Shahar Peer
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Akgul Amanmuradov/Nina Bratchikova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Olga Govortsov/Mandy Minella
Flavia Pennett/Francesca Schiavone
Alize Corne/Pauline Parmentier
Kiki Berten/Arantxa Rus
Indy De Vroom/Demi Schuurs
Laura Robso/Heather Watson
Eleni Daniilido/Rika Fujiwara
Maria Kirilenk/Nadia Petrova
Andreja Klepa/Anastasia Rodionova
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Andrea Hlavackov/Galina Voskoboeva
Dominika Cibulkov/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkov/Lucie Safarova
Alexandra Cadant/Liga Dekmeijere
WC = WILDCARD
Q = QUALIFIER
LL = LUCKY LOSER